Playlist: 24/7: Algorhythm
/
Chat with other Trippers
!
control panel
control panel
  • Now playing: Moonbootica | Nature One (Germany)
  • no track information available
    DJ Set #520
    Date     August 2017
    Artist     Moonbootica
    Event / Location     Nature One / Germany
  • Scheduled next:
  • Karotte | A Day At The Park - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 26: M.A.N.D.Y.
  • Anja Schneider | Mobilee Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series, OFF Week - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Dirty Secretz | Getting creative with loops in Ableton
  • Elrow Dubai | El Bowsque Encantado 2019 (Aftermovie) - Dubai (UAE)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Toni Varga | elrow - El Bowsque Encantado 2019 - Dubai (UAE)
  • Magdalena | Diynamic Outdoor Off-Week Edition, Barcelona (Spain)
  • DJ Sneak | Junk Club - London (UK)
  • Nick Curly | Space Ibiza Opening (Spain)
  • Lee Van Dowski | Mobilee Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series, OFF Week - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Booka Shade | 20th Anniversary Space, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Andreas Henneberg | Click ADE, WesterUnie- Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Clint Lee | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Friend Within | The Petting Zoo - Melbourne (Australia)
  • Tom Pooks | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Oscar Colorado | La Troya, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • De Sluwe Vos | Extrema Outdoor (Netherlands)
  • Donatello | Click ADE, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Benny Rodrigues| Extrema Outdoor (Netherlands)
  • Josh Wink | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Goya | Green Love Festival, Novi Sad, Serbia
  • Joris Voorn | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mike Scot | Mea Culpa Records Kingsday Blockparty
  • OXIA | Green Love Festival (Serbia)
  • DJ Sneak, Tania Vulcano, & Tato | Circo Loco - Miami (USA)
  • Andhim | Paradise City Festival 2017 (Belgium)
  • Luciano | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun | Diynamic Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 21: Javi Munoz
  • Michel de Hey | Boothstock Festival, Rotterdam (Netherlands)
  • Shinedoe | Goa, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Tapesh | Verknipt Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Dimitri | Gnius - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • James Zabiela | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Michel De Hey | HEY!, AIR - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Konstantin Sibold B2B Kosme | Paradise City Festival (Belgium)
  • Denis Korablev | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 18: Toni & David Moreno
  • Butch | Loveland Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Just Be (Bushwacka) | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Lehar | Diynamic Outdoor Off-Week Edition, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Mark Knight | Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Kiko | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Noir | Loveland ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Martin Landsky | Zomerpark Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Magdalena | Green Love Festival, Novi Sad (Serbia)
  • Virgil Delion @ Outdoor Stereo, Netherlands; Techno
  • Mr. C | Kozzmozz - Ghent (Belgium)
  • Wankelmut | Nature One (Germany)
  • Matthew Dear | FACT Music Pool Series / WetYour Self - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Carl Craig | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Soundscape | Ella Whatt @ Roda Gigante - Sao Paulo (Brazil)
  • Robert Dietz & Reboot | Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Seth Troxler | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Shadow Child | Verknipt ADE Special, Amsterdam Studios (Netherlands)
  • Fedde Le Grand | MN2S - Miami (USA)
  • Reinier Zonneveld Live Showcase | De Marktkantine (Amsterdam)
  • Carlo Lio | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Seth Troxler | Audioriver (Poland)
  • Carl Cox | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Robert Dietz | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Seth Troxler | Visionquest, Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 4: Joseph Capriati
  • Harvey McKay | Loveland Weekender (Netherlands)
  • Paco Osuna | Florida 135 - Fraga (Spain)
  • Davide Squillace | Family Piknik (France)
  • Carl Cox | Join The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun | Loveland Festival, Sloterpark - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • CU presents | Joe Brunning Live in Berlin 2019 - (Germany)
  • Karim Soliman | Secret Location - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Joris Voorn | Source Festival
  • Marco Resmann & Ruede Hagelstein @ Watergate Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series (OFF Sonar), Barcelona; Tech House
  • Guido Schneider | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Karotte | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Valentino Kanzyani | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Yotam Avni | Grounded Festival
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 17: Pole Folder
  • Noir | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • KSL Studio Sessions | Inception
  • Soundscape | L_cio (Live) @ Parque Tanguá - Taboão (Brasil)
  • Tanzmann & Squillace | East Ender - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Uner | Insane, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nic Fanciulli | Join The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Dirty Secretz | The ESSENTIAL Rekordbox tip to save your ass!
  • Apollonia | Music On Festival (Netherlands)
  • Bry Ortega LIVE @ Battersea Station | London
  • Laidback Luke | Bacardi Batbeats, Hotel Arena - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Barem | Unleash X ALT Management, La Terrrazza - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Elio Riso | 20th Anniversary Space, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Alevtina Sessions | Lake (Ukraine)
  • Alex Neri & Federico Grazzini | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 24: H.O.S.H.
  • Keinemusik | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Nastia | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Jean Cedric | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Charlie May | Warung, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marc Maya | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Lee Burridge | Sunwaves Daytime, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 27: Benny Rodrigues
  • Ellen Allien | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nima Gorji | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Lucien Foort @ Outdoor Stereo, Netherlands; Tech House
  • ATTARI | Paradise City Festival (Belgium)
  • Alex Miles | Bora Bora - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Kenny Larkin | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Djuma Soundsystem | Click Invites Get Physical, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Technasia | Untold Festival (Romania)
  • Los Suruba | ANTS, Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Christian Smith | Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Rocky G | On the canals of Amsterdam
  • Dapayk solo (live) | SonneMondSterne (Germany)
  • Bokee | Green Love Festival, Novi Sad (Serbia)
  • Christian Burkhardt | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ricardo Villalobos | Sunwaves (Romania)
  • Uner | 18hrs Festival (Elrow stage), Balkenhaven Zaandam (Netherlands)
  • Reboot & Robert Dietz | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Liubo Ursiny | Solar Dance Arena - Burgas (Bulgaria)
  • Robert Babicz | Cocoon, Maassilo - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
  • Michel de Hey | Berlin Love Parade (Germany)
  • Solomun & H.O.S.H. | Diynamic Festival, Amsterdamse Bos (Netherlands)
  • Mario Biani | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • CU presents Quivver | Live in Budapest NYD 2019 (Part 2)
  • James Zabiela | We Love Space Closing Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Fabian Reichelt & Raycoux Jr. | Leises Rauschen - Bielefeld (Germany)
  • Carl Cox | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Guy Gerber | Space Closing - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Saytek (Live) | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Praslea, Cezar & Kozo | Club Midi - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Petre Inspirescu (A:rpia:r) | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • DEFAM CLUB DAY 8 - Aftermovie
  • Cesar Merveille | Pacha - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Marko Milosavljevic | Green Love - (Serbia)
  • Markus Fix | Lovefest - Serbia
  • Yousef | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • UNMASTERED #1 - Zaag by Egbert
  • DEFAM | DEFAM CLUB, Bogota (Colombia)
  • Tom Middleton | Sunday School for Degenerates - Miami (USA)
  • Ricardo Villalobos & Luciano | Love Family Park - Mainz (Germany)
  • Secret Cinema & Egbert | Loveland Queensday - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • The Martinez Brothers | Music On Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Solomun | Solomun + 1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sasha | Kazantip Opening 2012 (Ukraine)
  • Carl Cox b2b Yousef | Circus Records 15th Anniversary (Liverpool)
  • Mo Ses b2b Raul Siberdi | Halloween at Noor Jaffa (Israel)
  • House Junkies | GOING DEEP - DJ AL P #1
  • Groove Armada | Funky Factory - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Daniel Bortz | Hell / Dunkel Festival (Germany)
  • Jonathan Ulysses | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Flying Circus, Nikki Beach - Miami (USA)
  • Dubfire | Solar Dance Arena - Burgas (Bulgaria)
  • PROJECT89 | Mea Culpa Records Kingsday Blockparty
  • LEVt | SonneMondSterne
  • Butch | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Steve Lawler | Space Closing, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Will Johnston | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Derrick May | We Love Space Sundays - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Maceo Plex | Ketoloco - London (UK)
  • Carl Cox | Carl Cox & Friends, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ost & Kjex | Diynamic Outdoor Off-Week Edition, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Dyed Soundorom & Boris Werner | Amsterdam Open Air Festival (Netherlands)
  • Nicole Moudaber | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nico Morano | Paradise City Festival 2017 (Belgium)
  • James Zabiela | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • House Junkies | GOING DEEP - DJ AL P #2
  • Ricardo Villalobos & A:rpia:r | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mauro Picotto | Meganite, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Dario Rossi Live | Techno TV
  • Heidi | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Andrea Oliva | Ants, Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nic Fanciulli | Zomerpark 2012 - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • George Privatti | elrow - El Bowsque Encantado 2019 - Dubai (UAE)
  • Carl Cox | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Funkerman | Nikki Beach - Miami (USA)
  • Butch | Nights.ro Awards, Arenele Romane (Bucharest)
  • Carlo Lio | Soenda Indoor - Utrecht (Netherlands)
  • Miss Kittin | Solomun + 1 Pacha, Ibiza (Spain)
  • Alfred Heinrichs | Nature One (Germany)
  • Reboot | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marc Maya and Matthew Hoag | El Row - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Alevtina Sessions | Boat (Ukraine)
  • Serge Devant | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Carl Cox | Circus Records 15th Anniversary (Liverpool)
  • Carl Cox | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Paco Osuna | Music On Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Yousef | Circus Records 15th Anniversary (Liverpool)
  • Roog & Erick E b2b feat. Mc Roga | Solar Weekend Festival - Roermond (Netherlands)
  • Mr. C | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun b2b Adriatique | Family Piknik, France
  • Charlie | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Carl Cox | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Eats Everything | elrow - El Bowsque Encantado 2019 - Dubai (UAE)
  • Toni Varga | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Enzo Siragusa | Fuse, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • KiNK (Live) | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Tiefschwarz | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nic & Kaleb | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • M.A.N.D.Y. | Click Invites Get Physical, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Dimitri | Recycle Lounge Gallery Club, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Elvis T & Terry Tu | Intro Festival - Beijing (China)
  • Lauren Lane | Diary of a Madwoman (Music Video)
  • Karim Soliman | Give Soul presents Fisher - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
  • Paul Woolford | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Davide Squillace & Sossa | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Optick | Liberty Parade 2012 (Romania)
  • Johnny D | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Adriatique | Diynamic Festival, Amsterdamse Bos (Netherlands)
  • Solomun | Diynamic Neon Nights, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Max Chapman | The Petting Zoo - Melbourne (Australia)
  • Olivier Weiter | Click 8 Years Anniversary, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Customer | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Marco Carola & Richie Hawtin | Amnesia Closing Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • De La Swing | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Marco Carola | Yalta Club (Bulgaria)
  • Steve Rachmad | Family Piknik (France)
  • Zoo Project Ibiza DJs back to back | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Lars Moston | SonneMondSterne (Germany)
  • RE-ST | Live Outside Paris
  • Cristian Varella | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sam Divine | Defected in the House ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Gow | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mathias Kaden | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Elio Riso | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Kenny Larkin | Cocoon - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
  • Bushwacka | Piratas Boatparty - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mark Knight | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sébastien Léger | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Pablo Luque b2b Fer BR | Mioritmic Festival 2018 - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Mathias Kaden | VOLTT ADE Special, Paradiso - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Claude Von Stroke | Music On Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Oscar Aguilera | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Riva Starr | Defected In The House ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Vika Jigulina | Liberty Parade 2012 (Romania)
  • Los Suruba | Fort Festival (Spain)
  • Matthias Tanzmann | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Monika Kruse & Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Coyu | UNDERCOLOR VILLA IBIZA (VIP networking event)
  • Kaden and Stefanik | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Lehar | Untold Festival (Romania)
  • Leon | Music On Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Andrea Oliva b2b Davide Squillace | Extrema Outdoor NL (Netherlands)
  • Finnebassen | Carnival Cities (Tenax), Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Luciano | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Jordi Villalta | Amnesia Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sébastien Léger | Loveland Queensday - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Worlds of Rocky G | In the heart of Lisbon
  • Carl Cox | Loveland Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Audiofly | Kudos Fest, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Re.You | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Dirty Secretz | Most underrated plugin in Ableton!
  • Julian Perez | Hypnotic School. Barcelona (Spain)
  • Adam Beyer | Loveland Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Derrick May | Kappa Futur, Turin (Italy)
  • Tania Vulcano | We Love, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Monika Kruse | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Audiofly | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Reboot | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Flying Circus, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • DEFAM at DEFAM CLUB DAY 8 (Sicily)
  • Marco Carola | Time Warp (Netherlands)
  • System of Survival | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Blake Baxter | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Matthias Tanzmann | 11 Years of Nights.ro - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Defex & Milou | Zoo Project Boatparty - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Gabriel Ananda & Stefano Richetta | Click at the Beach - Woodstock Bloemendaal (Netherlands)
  • Paco Osuna | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Steve Lawler | Electronation - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Daniel Sanchez | A Day At The Park - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Miss Kittin | We Love Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Karotte | Thuishaven Wintercircus - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ray Okpara | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • David Keno | SonneMondSterne (Germany)
  • M.A.N.D.Y. | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • N’to b2b Joachim Pastor present Sinners | Paradise City Festival (Belgium)
  • Technasia | Green Love Festival, Novi Sad (Serbia)
  • Sebo K | Heaven, Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Luciano | Pacha - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Wankelmut | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Jesse Rose | Goa, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Holmar | Daydreaming stage by Neversea Festival (Romania)
  • Jaydee | Recycle Lounge Gallery Club, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • FASME | Sarcus Festival - Paris (France)
  • Claptone | Daydreaming Stage by Untold Festival, Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Rodriguez Jr. (Live) | Mobilee Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series, OFF Week - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Michael James | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Monika Kruse | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • YokoO | Paradise City Festival (Belgium)
  • D.Ramirez ft. Mark Knight & MC Gee | Yalta Solar Christmas - Sofia (Bulgaria)
  • Mathias Kaden | Love Family Park - Mainz (Germany)
  • Davide Squillace | Croissant, Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Miss Kittin | The Mission, Arenele Romane (Bucharest)
  • Karotte | Loveland Festival, Sloterpark - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Steve Lawler | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Paul Ritch | East Ender - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Dominik Eulberg | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Sis (Live) | Cocoon Heroes Into The Magic, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • CU presents Namito | Letting Go
  • Tiefschwarz | Electronation, Melkweg - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • TOMAN | ANOTR & Friends, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 15: Coyu
  • Carl Cox | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Finnebassen | Noir Music Showcase, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Specker (Live) | Amsterdam Open Air Festival (Netherlands)
  • Cristian Varela | Pornographic, Eden - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Raresh & Praslea | Sunwaves (Romania)
  • Luciano | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Barem | Amsterdam Open Air Festival (Netherlands)
  • Dubfire | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marc Maya | 18hrs Festival (Elrow stage), Balkenhaven Zaandam (Netherlands)
  • Sascha Braemer | Nature One (Germany)
  • Ibiza Global Radio Chapter 8: Marco Bailey & Tim Baker

About them cookies..

... We’ve told you before, but we like to make you aware again that we use cookies on our site. You can read more about why and how here. To continue using the DanceTelevision Network website please confirm your understanding and agreement of our use of cookies to improve your user experience as it allows us to present personalised content and offers.

Thanks, we love you!

Hmm, are you sure? Sadly you will soon not be able to use our website if you don't accept our cookies..