Tech House selection
  • Carl Cox | Circus Records 15th Anniversary (Liverpool)
  • Reinier Zonneveld Live Showcase | De Marktkantine (Amsterdam)
  • Alfred Heinrichs | Nature One (Germany)
  • Luciano | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • ATTARI | Paradise City Festival (Belgium)
  • N’to b2b Joachim Pastor present Sinners | Paradise City Festival (Belgium)
  • Magdalena | Diynamic Outdoor Off-Week Edition, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Ost & Kjex | Diynamic Outdoor Off-Week Edition, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Lehar | Diynamic Outdoor Off-Week Edition, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Magdalena | Green Love Festival, Novi Sad (Serbia)
  • Barac | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Charlie | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Nastia | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Denis Korablev | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Sam Divine | Defected in the House ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Daniel Bortz | Hell / Dunkel Festival (Germany)
  • Markus Fix | Lovefest - Serbia
  • De Sluwe Vos | Extrema Outdoor (Netherlands)
  • Customer | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Sebo K b2b D'Julz | FACT Music Pool Series / Watergate - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Matthew Dear | FACT Music Pool Series / WetYour Self - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Martin Buttrich | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Cesar Merveille | Pacha - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Extrema Outdoor (Netherlands)
  • Anja Schneider | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Re.You | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Luciano | Pacha - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Karotte | Thuishaven Wintercircus - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Shadow Child | Verknipt ADE Special, Amsterdam Studios (Netherlands)
  • Andreas Henneberg | Click ADE, WesterUnie- Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Fedde Le Grand | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Juan Atkins | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Donatello | Click ADE, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Roog & Erick E b2b feat. Mc Roga | Solar Weekend Festival - Roermond (Netherlands)
  • Lucien Foort @ Outdoor Stereo, Netherlands; Tech House
  • Butch | Loveland Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Davide Squillace | Family Piknik (France)
  • Solomun b2b Adriatique | Family Piknik, France
  • Wankelmut | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • James Zabiela | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Blake Baxter | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Nakadia | Family Piknik (France)
  • Steve Rachmad | Family Piknik (France)
  • Lee Van Dowski | Mobilee Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series, OFF Week - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Tapesh | Verknipt Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Barem | Unleash X ALT Management, La Terrrazza - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Tiefschwarz (Live) feat. Khan | Watergate Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Anja Schneider | Mobilee Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series, OFF Week - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Solomun | Diynamic Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Harvey McKay | Loveland Weekender (Netherlands)
  • Ilario Alicante | Cocoon at Link Festival - Liege (Belgium)
  • Olivier Weiter | Click 8 Years Anniversary, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Deep Dish | Loveland ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Xandru | Sunrise, Kristal Glam Club - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Solomun | Loveland Festival, Sloterpark - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Gabriel Ananda & Stefano Richetta | Click at the Beach - Woodstock Bloemendaal (Netherlands)
  • Karotte | Loveland Festival, Sloterpark - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ricardo Villalobos & Luciano | Love Family Park - Mainz (Germany)
  • Mathias Kaden | Love Family Park - Mainz (Germany)
  • Marc Maya | 18hrs Festival (Elrow stage), Balkenhaven Zaandam (Netherlands)
  • Uner | 18hrs Festival (Elrow stage), Balkenhaven Zaandam (Netherlands)
  • Adriatique | Diynamic Festival, Amsterdamse Bos (Netherlands)
  • Solomun & H.O.S.H. | Diynamic Festival, Amsterdamse Bos (Netherlands)
  • Michel De Hey | HEY!, AIR - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Oscar Aguilera | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun & Ame | Solomun + 1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carlo Lio | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marc Maya | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Christian Burkhardt | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Andrea Oliva | Ants, Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun | Diynamic Neon Nights, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Enzo Siragusa | Fuse, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Toni Varga | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ellen Allien | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ame | Solomun +1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Los Suruba | ANTS, Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Uner | Insane, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Stimming | Diynamic Neon Nights, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Craig | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Heidi | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sébastien Léger | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Dennis Ferrer | Defected, Booom! - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Just Be (Bushwacka) | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • KiNK (Live) | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Michel Cleis & Andrea Oliva | Vagabundos, Booom! - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Flying Circus, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Miss Kittin | Solomun + 1 Pacha, Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun | Solomun + 1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mario Biani | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Paco Osuna | Florida 135 - Fraga (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Metropolis, Arena Armeec - Sofia (Bulgaria)
  • Keinemusik | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Seth Troxler | Visionquest, Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Raresh | Nights.Ro Awards, Arenele Romane - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Luciano | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Miss Kittin | The Mission, Arenele Romane (Bucharest)
  • Butch | Nights.ro Awards, Arenele Romane (Bucharest)
  • Ricardo Villalobos | Kristal Glam Club - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Liubo Ursiny | Solar Dance Arena - Burgas (Bulgaria)
  • Mathias Kaden | VOLTT ADE Special, Paradiso - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Carl Cox | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Alexandra & Gescu | Sunwaves After-Hour - Navodari (Romania)
  • Kenny Larkin | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Vika Jigulina | Liberty Parade 2012 (Romania)
  • James Zabiela | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Davide Squillace | Croissant, Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Sasha | Kazantip Opening 2012 (Ukraine)
  • Sebo K | Heaven, Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Optick | Liberty Parade 2012 (Romania)
  • Audiofly | Kudos Fest, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Mihigh | Club Midi - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Barem | Amsterdam Open Air Festival (Netherlands)
  • Sis (Live) | Cocoon Heroes Into The Magic, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Praslea, Cezar & Kozo | Club Midi - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Nic Fanciulli | Zomerpark 2012 - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Paco Osuna | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Matthias Tanzmann | 11 Years of Nights.ro - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Martin Landsky | Zomerpark Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Dyed Soundorom & Boris Werner | Amsterdam Open Air Festival (Netherlands)
  • Robert Dietz & Reboot | Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Reboot | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Joris Voorn | Rejected Queensnight, Trouw - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Sébastien Léger | Loveland Queensday - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Lee Burridge | Sunwaves, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Valentino Kanzyani & Herodot | Sunwaves, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Monika Kruse | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Cristian Varela | Pornographic, Eden - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Alex Neri & Federico Grazzini | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Serge Devant | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Derrick May | We Love Space Sundays - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marc Maya and Matthew Hoag | El Row - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Raresh & Praslea | Sunwaves (Romania)
  • Nicole Moudaber | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Seth Troxler | Audioriver (Poland)
  • Marco Carola | Yalta Club (Bulgaria)
  • De La Swing | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Joris Voorn | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Paul Ritch | East Ender - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Tanzmann & Squillace | East Ender - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Ricardo Villalobos | Sunwaves (Romania)
  • Karotte | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Kaden and Stefanik | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Miss Kittin | We Love Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Dominik Eulberg | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Maceo Plex | Ketoloco - London (UK)
  • Carl Cox | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mathias Kaden | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Elio Riso | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Fedde Le Grand | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Reboot & Robert Dietz | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Michel Cleis | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Steve Lawler | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • The Martinez Brothers | Rotzooi - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • DJ Sneak | Junk Club - London (UK)
  • Butch | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Seth Troxler | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Anton Pieete | Click Anniversary, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Marco Carola | Time Warp (Netherlands)
  • Gow | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • M.A.N.D.Y. | Click Invites Get Physical, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Djuma Soundsystem | Click Invites Get Physical, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Tom Pooks | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Carl Cox | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Noir | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Nic & Kaleb | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ray Okpara | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Daniel Sanchez | A Day At The Park - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Yousef | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Tiefschwarz | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nick Curly | Space Ibiza Opening (Spain)
  • 2000 and One | Space Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • DJ Sneak, Tania Vulcano, & Tato | Circo Loco - Miami (USA)
  • Guy Gerber | Space Closing - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Monika Kruse | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Flying Circus, Nikki Beach - Miami (USA)
  • Davide Squillace & Sossa | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Wally Lopez | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Will Johnston | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Clint Lee | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ricardo Villalobos & A:rpia:r | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sven Vath | Cocoon ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Cristian Varella | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mauro Picotto | Meganite, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Booka Shade | 20th Anniversary Space, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Steve Lawler | Space Closing, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Reboot | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Alex Miles | Bora Bora - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Elio Riso | 20th Anniversary Space, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marco Carola & Richie Hawtin | Amnesia Closing Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Matthias Tanzmann | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • James Zabiela | We Love Space Closing Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • System of Survival | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Jean Cedric | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Johnny D | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sis | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Paul Woolford | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nima Gorji | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Jordi Villalta | Amnesia Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Luciano | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex & Milou | Zoo Project Boatparty - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Zoo Project Ibiza DJs back to back | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Kenny Larkin | Cocoon - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
  • Steve Lawler | Electronation - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Guido Schneider | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Carl Cox & Friends, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Oscar Colorado | La Troya, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Monika Kruse & Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Jesse Rose | Goa, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • M.A.N.D.Y. | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mr. C | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Wally Lopez | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Tiefschwarz | Electronation, Melkweg - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Carl Cox | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Fedde Le Grand | MN2S - Miami (USA)
  • Tania Vulcano | We Love, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Michel de Hey | Berlin Love Parade (Germany)
no track information available

DanceTrippin's Tech House selection

About them cookies..

... We’ve told you before, but we like to make you aware again that we use cookies on our site. You can read more about why and how here. To continue using the DanceTelevision Network website please confirm your understanding and agreement of our use of cookies to improve your user experience as it allows us to present personalised content and offers.

Thanks, we love you!

Hmm, are you sure? Sadly you will soon not be able to use our website if you don't accept our cookies..